STAFF LIST

Sl. No. Teacher Name Qualifications Trained Detail org. Designation
1 DILEEP KUMAR THAKUR M.A B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU PRINCIPAL
2 NEERAJ KUMAR M.A B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU PGT
3 RITIKA SARKAR M.Sc. B.Ed. TRAINED OTHER PGT
4 KULDEEP KUMAR M.A B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU PGT
5 PUROSHOTTAM KUMAR JHA M.Sc. B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU PGT
6 PRAKASH KUMAR M.Sc. B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU PGT
7 ANIL KUMAR M.A B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU PGT
8 ANKIT KUMAR M.Sc. B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU PGT
9 AMRITA KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
10 KOMAL PRIYA B.Sc B.P.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
11 DHIRAJ KUMAR B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
12 AMRESH KUMAR SHARMA B.Sc B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
13 JYOTI KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
14 KUMARI LAKKI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
15 PRIYANKA KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
16 PRITI KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
17 SANTOSHI KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
18 PARMANAND KUMAR B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
19 USHA KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
20 BHARTI KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
21 MANISHA KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
22 SUNIL SAURABH B.Sc B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
23 DAISY KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
24 POOJA KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
25 MAMTA KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
26 GURIYA KUMARI B.Sc B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
27 ORUSHA PRAVEEN B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED SVNU TGT
28 JYOTI KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
29 AARTI CHANDAN B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
30 SUJATA KUMARI B.Sc B.Ed. TRAINED LNMU TGT
31 KALPANA B.Com. D.El.Ed. TRAINED LNMU PRT
32 PUSHPA KUMARI B.A D.El.Ed. TRAINED LNMU PRT
33 ABHILASHA KUMARI B.A (H) D.El.Ed. TRAINED NIOS PRT
34 PRATIBHA KUMARI B.A (H) D.El.Ed. TRAINED NIOS PRT
35 MANI KUMARI B.A (H) B.Ed. TRAINED NIOS PRT
36 ASHA MISHRA B.A (H) D.El.Ed. TRAINED NIOS PRT
37 RUBI KUMARI H.S D.El.Ed. TRAINED BSEB PRT
38 KUSUM KUMARI B.A (H) D.El.Ed. TRAINED BSEB PRT
39 RAJESH KUMAR RAJAK B.A (H) D.El.Ed. TRAINED NIOS PRT
40 SUMAN KUMARI H.S D.El.Ed. TRAINED NIOS PRT
41 SAVITA KUMARI H.S D.El.Ed. TRAINED NIOS PRT
42 BANDANA KUMARI H.S D.El.Ed. TRAINED NIOS PRT
43 KALYANI KUMARI M.A M.Lis. TRAINED LNMU LIBRARIAN
44 MD. ZAKI ALAM B.A (H) ____ LNMU I.T. HEAD
45 SHAKTI KUMAR B.A (H) NO LNMU H. CLERK
46 RAJESH KUMAR H.S NO BSEB CLERK
47 AMRESH KUMAR N.A N.A N.A 4TH GRADE
48 RAM DULARI DEVI N.A N.A N.A 4TH GRADE
49 GEETA DEVI N.A N.A N.A 4TH GRADE
50 SUNDESHWAR RAI N.A N.A N.A 4TH GRADE